192.168.1.1

Router IP Addresses

Router Brand

Login IP

2Wire192.168.1.1192.168.0.1192.168.1.25410.0.0.138
3Com192.168.1.1192.168.1.10.1
Actiontec192.168.1.1192.168.0.1192.168.2.1192.168.254.254
Airlink192.168.1.1192.168.2.1
Airlive192.168.2.1
Airties192.168.2.1
Apple10.0.1.1
Amped Wireless192.168.3.1
Asus192.168.1.1192.168.2.110.10.1.1
Aztech192.168.1.1192.168.2.1192.168.1.254192.168.254.254
Belkin192.168.1.1192.168.2.110.0.0.210.1.1.1
Billion192.168.1.25410.0.0.2
Buffalo192.168.1.1192.168.11.1
Dell192.168.1.1
Cisco192.168.1.1192.168.0.30192.168.0.5010.0.0.110.0.0.2
D-Link192.168.1.1192.168.0.1192.168.0.10192.168.0.101192.168.0.30192.168.0.50192.168.1.254192.168.15.1192.168.254.25410.0.0.110.0.0.210.1.1.110.90.90.90
Edimax192.168.2.1
Eminent192.168.1.1192.168.0.1192.168.8.1
Gigabyte192.168.1.254
Hawking192.168.1.200192.168.1.254
Huawei192.168.1.1192.168.0.1192.168.3.1192.168.8.1192.168.100.110.0.0.138
LevelOne192.168.0.1192.168.123.254
Linksys192.168.1.1192.168.0.1192.168.1.10192.168.1.210192.168.1.254192.168.1.99192.168.15.1192.168.16.1192.168.2.1
Microsoft192.168.2.1
Motorola192.168.0.1192.168.10.1192.168.15.1192.168.20.1192.168.30.1192.168.62.1192.168.100.1192.168.102.1192.168.1.254
MSI192.168.1.254
Netgear192.168.0.1192.168.0.227
NetComm192.168.1.1192.168.10.50192.168.20.110.0.0.138
Netopia192.168.0.1192.168.1.254
Planet192.168.1.1192.168.0.1192.168.1.254
Repotec192.168.1.1192.168.10.1192.168.16.1192.168.123.254
Senao192.168.0.1
Siemens192.168.1.1192.168.0.1192.168.1.254192.168.2.1192.168.254.25410.0.0.13810.0.0.2
Sitecom192.168.0.1192.168.1.254192.168.123.25410.0.0.1
SMC Networks192.168.1.1192.168.0.1192.168.2.110.0.0.110.1.10.1
Sonicwall192.168.0.3192.168.168.168
SpeedTouch10.0.0.138192.168.1.254
Sweex192.168.15.1192.168.50.1192.168.55.1192.168.251.1
Tenda192.168.1.1192.168.0.1
Thomson192.168.0.1192.168.1.254192.168.100.1
TP-Link192.168.1.1192.168.0.1192.168.0.254
Trendnet192.168.1.1192.168.0.1192.168.0.30192.168.0.100192.168.1.100192.168.1.254192.168.10.1192.168.10.10192.168.10.100192.168.2.1192.168.223.100200.200.200.5
U.S. Robotics192.168.1.1192.168.2.1192.168.123.254
Zoom192.168.1.1192.168.2.1192.168.4.1192.168.10.1192.168.1.25410.0.0.210.0.0.138
ZTE192.168.1.1192.168.0.1192.168.100.100192.168.1.254192.168.2.1192.168.2.254
Zyxel192.168.1.1192.168.0.1192.168.2.1192.168.4.1192.168.10.1192.168.1.254192.168.254.25410.0.0.210.0.0.138